Record Details, U13 AA, REP, 2023-2024 (UPPER YORK MINOR HOCKEY ASSOCIATION)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Resources
Policies
Contact Us
Bench Staff
Current Coaches
Bench Staff Resources
Bench Staff Resources
Fundraising Request Form
2024/25 Travel Permit Application
Request for Certificate of Insurance
OMHA Documents
Registration
Registration Information
Bench Staff Registration
2024/25 UYMHA Season
Evaluations (Tryouts)
Evaluation Information
Player Passport Instructions
Evaluation Schedule
Permission to Skate
Jr Permission to Skate
U10-U16 AAA Permission to Skate
Links
Referee Information
REP
REP
U13 AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 B
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 B
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 C
U18 BB
Representative
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 B
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 B
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 C
U18 BB
×
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
REP
U13 AA
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
27
7
15
5
55
80
13
4
7
2
35
41
14
3
8
3
20
39
Playoff
12
4
8
0
28
41
4
2
2
0
10
12
8
2
6
0
18
29
Exhibition
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Overall
40
11
24
5
83
125
17
6
9
2
45
53
23
5
15
3
38
72
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Barrie Colts
6
2
4
0
14
21
3
1
2
0
6
10
3
1
2
0
8
11
Markham Waxers
6
2
3
1
9
8
2
1
1
0
3
3
4
1
2
1
6
5
Richmond Hill Jaguars
6
0
6
0
11
22
3
0
3
0
3
9
3
0
3
0
8
13
South Simcoe Storm
6
3
2
1
17
18
2
2
0
0
11
6
4
1
2
1
6
12
Aurora Tigers
3
0
2
1
6
12
2
0
1
1
5
7
1
0
1
0
1
5
King Rebellion
3
0
3
0
5
20
1
0
1
0
3
7
2
0
2
0
2
13
Newmarket Renegades
3
2
1
0
4
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
2
3
TNT Tornados
3
1
1
1
12
13
2
0
1
1
8
10
1
1
0
0
4
3
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
3
1
1
1
5
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
0
1
1
1
3
Richmond Hill Jaguars
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
13
3
8
2
34
48
13
3
8
2
34
48
0
0
0
0
0
0
Innisfil Rec (Red)
4
1
2
1
6
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
2
1
6
12
Centennial
3
0
2
1
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
3
5
Georgina Sutton Arena - White
3
2
1
0
9
4
3
2
1
0
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
East Bayfield (Purple)
2
1
1
0
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
6
Elgin Barrow (East)
2
0
2
0
7
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
7
11
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Bond Lake
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Ed Sackfield Arena
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Magna (Pfaff)
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Magna (Scotiabank)
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Nobleton Rec
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Stouffville (Pad A)
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Trisan Centre
1
0
1
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
7
Village
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0