Schedule & Results, U14 A, REP, 2023-2024 (UPPER YORK MINOR HOCKEY ASSOCIATION)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Resources
Policies
Contact Us
Bench Staff
Bench Staff Registration Link
Current Coaches
Bench Staff Resources
Bench Staff Resources
Fundraising Request Form
Vulnerable Sector Check Information
2024/25 Travel Permit Application
Request for Certificate of Insurance
OMHA Documents
2024/25 Hockey Season
Registration Information
Evaluations (Tryouts)
Evaluation Information
Player Passport Instructions
Permission to Skate
Jr Permission to Skate
U10-U18 AAA Permission to Skate
OHF Link: Vulnerable Sector Checks
Referee Information
Referee Information
2024 Referee Schools
REP
REP
U14 A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Evaluation Player List
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 B
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 B
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 C
U18 BB
Representative
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 B
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 B
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 C
U18 BB
×
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
REP
U14 A
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
36 Games
All Scheduled Games
36 Games
Unreported Games
4 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
36 games
All Opponents
36 games
Aurora Tigers
4 games
Barrie Colts Blue
2 games
Barrie Colts White
2 games
Collingwood Blues
2 games
Markham Waxers
4 games
Newmarket Renegades
4 games
Orillia Terriers
2 games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
5 games
South Simcoe Storm
4 games
Stouffville Clippers
2 games
TNT Tornados
3 games
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
36 games
All Venues
36 games
Home Venues
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
1 game
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
1 game
Georgina Ice Palace - Blue
4 games
Georgina Sutton Arena - White
12 games
Away Venues
Allandale Rec (Red)
1 game
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
1 game
Bradford Leisure (Green)
1 game
East Bayfield (Purple)
1 game
Eddie Bush
1 game
Elgin Barrow (East)
1 game
Elgin Barrow Arena
1 game
Elvis Stojko
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1 game
Magna (Pfaff)
1 game
Magna (Scotiabank)
1 game
Milliken Mills
2 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1 game
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
1 game
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
1 game
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
1 game
West Orillia (Blue)
1 game
×
×
U14 A
Sep 2023
1 tournament
4 games
Oct 2023
5 games
Nov 2023
2 tournaments
4 games
Dec 2023
5 games
Jan 2024
8 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
9 games
Mar 2024
1 game
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Newmarket Renegades
YSQ23-U14A-028
Georgina Sutton Arena - White
2-5
W