Record Details, U18 A, REP, 2023-2024 (UPPER YORK MINOR HOCKEY ASSOCIATION)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Resources
Policies
Contact Us
Bench Staff
Current Coaches
Bench Staff Resources
Bench Staff Resources
Fundraising Request Form
2024/25 Travel Permit Application
Request for Certificate of Insurance
OMHA Documents
Registration
Registration Information
Bench Staff Registration
2024/25 UYMHA Season
Evaluations (Tryouts)
Evaluation Information
Player Passport Instructions
Evaluation Schedule
Permission to Skate
Jr Permission to Skate
U10-U16 AAA Permission to Skate
Links
Referee Information
REP
REP
U18 A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Evaluation Player List
League Standings
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 B
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 B
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 C
U18 BB
Representative
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 B
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 B
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 C
U18 BB
×
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
REP
U18 A
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
30
15
8
7
101
78
15
7
3
5
53
39
15
8
5
2
48
39
Playoff
10
5
4
1
39
41
5
4
1
0
22
18
5
1
3
1
17
23
Overall
41
20
13
8
140
119
20
11
4
5
75
57
21
9
9
3
65
62
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Aurora Tigers
5
4
0
1
28
14
3
2
0
1
18
11
2
2
0
0
10
3
Collingwood Blues
5
1
3
1
9
21
3
1
1
1
6
13
2
0
2
0
3
8
Markham Waxers
5
3
2
0
16
16
2
1
1
0
4
5
3
2
1
0
12
11
Newmarket Renegades
5
2
1
2
16
12
3
2
0
1
13
5
2
0
1
1
3
7
Richmond Hill Jaguars
5
3
1
1
24
15
3
2
1
0
16
9
2
1
0
1
8
6
Barrie Colts
3
0
1
2
7
8
1
0
0
1
3
3
2
0
1
1
4
5
Orillia Terriers
3
0
3
0
7
16
1
0
1
0
2
6
2
0
2
0
5
10
South Simcoe Storm
3
2
0
1
7
4
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
6
3
TNT Tornados
3
2
1
0
8
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
1
0
1
0
2
4
U18 C
3
3
0
0
18
7
1
1
0
0
6
2
2
2
0
0
12
5
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Georgina Ice Palace - Blue
11
6
3
2
40
35
11
6
3
2
40
35
0
0
0
0
0
0
Georgina Sutton Arena - White
8
5
0
3
33
16
8
5
0
3
33
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
Centennial
2
2
0
0
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
9
4
Eddie Bush
2
0
2
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
8
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
2
2
0
0
12
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
12
5
Elgin Barrow (East)
2
1
0
1
8
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
8
6
Innisfil Rec (Red)
2
2
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
6
3
Ray Twinney (1)
2
0
1
1
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
7
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
2
2
0
0
10
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
10
3
West Orillia (Blue)
2
0
2
0
5
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
5
10
East Bayfield (Purple)
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Georgina Ice Palace - Green
1
0
1
0
2
6
1
0
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Village
1
0
1
0
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
7