Schedule & Results, U18 C, REP, 2023-2024 (UPPER YORK MINOR HOCKEY ASSOCIATION)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Resources
Policies
Contact Us
Bench Staff
Current Coaches
Bench Staff Resources
Bench Staff Resources
Fundraising Request Form
2024/25 Travel Permit Application
Request for Certificate of Insurance
OMHA Documents
Registration
Registration Information
Bench Staff Registration
2024/25 UYMHA Season
Evaluations (Tryouts)
Evaluation Information
Player Passport Instructions
Evaluation Schedule
Permission to Skate
Jr Permission to Skate
U10-U16 AAA Permission to Skate
Links
Referee Information
REP
REP
U18 C Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Evaluation Player List
League Standings
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 B
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 B
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 C
U18 BB
Representative
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 B
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 B
U12 AA
U12 A
U12 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 C
U18 BB
×
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
REP
U18 C
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
39 Games
All Scheduled Games
39 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
39 games
All Opponents
39 games
Aurora Tigers
3 games
Barrie Colts
3 games
Brock Wild
1 game
Collingwood Blues
3 games
Lindsay Muskies
2 games
Mariposa Lightning
2 games
Markham Waxers
3 games
Millbrook Stars
2 games
Newmarket Renegades
3 games
Orillia Terriers
3 games
Orono Leafs
2 games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
3 games
South Simcoe Storm
3 games
TNT Tornados
3 games
U18 A
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
39 games
All Venues
39 games
Home Venues
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
14 games
Georgina Ice Palace - Blue
1 game
Georgina Sutton Arena - White
6 games
Away Venues
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
1 game
East Bayfield (Purple)
1 game
Eddie Bush
2 games
Elgin Barrow (East)
1 game
Elvis Stojko
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1 game
Lindsay Rec (1)
1 game
Little Britain
1 game
Millbrook-Cavan
1 game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
2 games
Orono
1 game
Ray Twinney (1)
2 games
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
1 game
Village
1 game
West Orillia (Blue)
1 game
×
×
U18 C
Oct 2023
5 games
Nov 2023
11 games
Dec 2023
6 games
Jan 2024
9 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
5 games
Mar 2024
3 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Orono Leafs
U18-R1B-16
Orono
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lindsay Muskies
U18-R1B-17
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Millbrook Stars
U18-R1B-09
Millbrook-Cavan
4-6
L